buscarclockfile-text2location2notificationprinterwrench
Vážení zákazníci. Vzhľadom na zvýšenú vyťaženosť kuriérskych spoločností v predvianočnom období Vám doručenie zásielky prostredníctvom UPS do Vianoc garantujeme len na objednávky ktoré budú expedované najneskôr 16.12.2019. Ďakujeme za pochopenie.
+421 (2) 2081 2112 , 0903 400 656 (Po–Pi 9:00–17:30)
0

D-Link DGS-1510-52X Switch 48xGbit + 4xSFP+

D-Link DGS-1510-52X Switch 48xGbit + 4xSFP+ Informace k záruce: Na produkt je poskytována omezená doživotní záruka, to znamená, že záruční lhůta vyprší až pět let poté, co společnost D-Link (nebo ... Viac informácií
Garantujeme 100% originalny produkt v nerozbalenom a nepoškodenom stave
1-3 dni, skladom 3 ks
601,01
500,84 € bez DPH
-
+
K Vášmu nákupu získavate dopravu kuriérom zadarmo
Produktové číslo: DGS-1510-52X
Výrobca: D-Link
Otázka k produktu
Vernostný program
pre firmy
Dodanie do druhého dňa
pri väčšine tovaru
Nakupujte s úsmevom
Odberné miesto v Bratislave
Osobný odber zadarmo
Odborní poradcovia
online RealshopGuru
D-Link DGS-1510-52X Switch 48xGbit + 4xSFP+
D-Link DGS-1510-52X Switch 48xGbit 4xSFP
-
+
1-3 dni, skladom 3 ks
601,01 s DPH

Popis

D-Link DGS-1510-52X Switch 48xGbit + 4xSFP+ Informace k záruce: Na produkt je poskytována omezená doživotní záruka, to znamená, že záruční lhůta vyprší až pět let poté, co společnost D-Link (nebo její nástupce) ukončí prodej daného produktu v Evropě. Pro nárok na omezenou doživotní záruku je třeba produkt zaregistrovat (viz níže) u D-Link Europe do třiceti (30) dnů od data zakoupení. Registraci lze provést přes samoobslužný portál. http://www.dlink.com/cz/cs/support/product-registration-and-support-log-in OVERVIEW The DGS-1510 Series is D-Link’s latest generation of SmartPro switches with 10G port connectivity, making them ideal for deployment in SME/SMB core environments. The DGS-1510 Series provides a reliable, scalable, and modular interconnection between core switches and edge switches with rich capabilities and simplified flexibility. Available in 16, 24 and 48 10/100/1000 Mbps port models, these switches also include four optical ports - including 2 Gigabit SFP and 2 10G SFP+ ports. The 24 and 48 port versions are also available with 4 10G SFP+ ports instead of the 2 Gigabit plus 2 10G configuration. SPECIFICATIONS GENERAL Port Standards & Functions * IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet * IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet * IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet * 802.3ae 10 GbE, * IEEE 802.3x Flow Control for Full-Duplex Mode, * Auto-negotiation Number of Ports * 48 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4 10G SFP+ Network Cables * UTP Cat. 5, Cat. 5e (100 m max.) EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm STP (100 m max.) Full/Half Duplex * Full/half duplex for 10/100 Mbps and Gigabit speed Media Interface Exchange * Auto or configurable MDI/MDIX PERFORMANCE Switching Capacity * 176 Gbps Transmission Method * Store-and-forward MAC Address Table * 16,000 entries per device MAC Address Update * Up to 512 static MAC entries, * Enable/disable auto-learning of MAC addresses Maximum 64 bytes Packet Forwarding Rate * 130.95 Mpps Packet Buffer Memory * 3 MB per device PHYSICAL & ENVIRONMENTAL AC Input * 100 to 240 VAC 50/60 Hz internal universal power supply Maximum Power Consumption * 44.2 W Standby Power Consumption * 28.6W/100V 28.9W/240V Smart Fan Quantity * 2 Acoustics * 45.8 dB(A) Heat Dissipation * 138.8 BTU/hr Operation Temperature * -5 to 50 °C Storage Temperature * -20 to 70°C Operation Humidity * 0% to 95% non-condensing Storage Humidity * 0% to 95% non-condensing Dimensions - 440 x 250 x 44 mm - 19” standard rack mounting width, 1U height Weight * 2.40 kg Diagnostic LEDs * Power/Stacking ID/Fan (per device), * Link/Activity/Speed (per 10/100/1000 Mbps port), * Link/Activity/Speed (per Gigabit SFP port), * Link/Activity/Speed (per 10G SFP+ port) Certifications * CE, FCC, C-Tick, VCCI, BSMI, CCC * Safety cUL, CB SOFTWARE FEATURES Stackability * Virtual Stacking Support - D-Link Single IP Management - Up to 32 devices per virtual stack * Physical Stacking - Supports Duplex Chain/Ring topology - Up to 40G stacking bandwidth full duplex - Up to 6 units per stack L2 Features * MAC Address Table: 16K * Flow Control - 802.3x Flow Control - HOL Blocking Prevention * Jumbo Frame up to 9000 Bytes * IGMP Snooping - IGMP v1/v2 Snooping - IGMP v3 awareness - Supports 512 IGMP groups - Supports 128 static multicast addresses - IGMP per VLAN - Supports IGMP Snooping Querier - Host-based IGMP Snooping Fast Leave * MLD Snooping - Supports MLD v1/v2 awareness - Supports 512 groups - Supports 128 Static Multicast Addresses - Per VLAN MLD Snooping - Host-based MLD Fast Leave - MLD Snooping Querier * Spanning Tree Protocol - 802.1D STP - 802.1w RSTP - 802.1s MSTP * Loopback Detection * 802.3ad Link Aggregation - Max. 32 groups per device/8 ports per group * Port Mirroring - Support 4 mirroring groups - One-to-One, Many-to-One - Supports Mirroring for Tx/Rx/Both * Multicast Filtering - Forwards all unregistered groups - Filters all unregistered groups * LLDP, LLDP-MED VLAN * 802.1Q Tagged VLAN * 4K VLAN Groups * Configurable VID: 0~4094 * GVRP * Asymmetric VLAN * Auto Voice VLAN * Auto Surveillance VLAN Quality of Service (QoS) * 802.1p Quality of Service * Queue Handling - Strict Priority Queue (SPQ) - Weighted Round Robin (WRR) - Deficit Round Robin (DRR) - SPQ + WRR * 8 queues per port * Bandwidth Control - Port-based (Ingress/Egress, min. granularity for 10/100/1000 BASE-T ports is 64 Kb/s) * CoS based on - 802.1p priority - VLAN - MAC address - Ether type - IP address - DSCP - Protocol type - TCP/UDP port number - DSCP of IPv6 Traffic Class - IPv6 flow label L3 Features * ARP - 256 Static ARP - Supports Gratuitous ARP * IPv6 Neighbor Discovery (ND) * 8 IP Interfaces * Default Routing * Static Routing - 64 IPv4 Static Route Entries - 32 IPv6 Static Route Entries Access Control List (ACL) * ACL based on - 802.1p priority - VLAN - MAC address - Ether type - IP address - DSCP - Protocol type - TCP/UDP port number - DSCP of IPv6 Traffic Class - IPv6 flow label * ACL Actions - Permit - Deny * Max. 256 access list * Max. 768 rules * Single or multiple ports (each rule) * Time-based ACL * ACL Statistics Security * Port Security - Supports up to 128 MAC addresses per port * Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control * Dynamic ARP Inspection * Static MAC * D-Link Safeguard Engine * DHCP Server Screening * ARP Spoofing Prevention - Max. 64 entries * SSH - Supports v2 - Supports IPv4/IPv6 * BPDU Attack Protection * SSL - Supports v1/v2/v3 - Supports IPv4/IPv6 * Traffic Segmentation * IP-MAC-Port Binding - DHCP snooping - IP Source Guard - Dynamic ARP inspection - DHCPv6 Guard - RA Guard - IPv6 Snooping - IPv6 Source Guard * DoS Attack Prevention AAA * Compound Authentication * 802.1X Port and MAC-based Authentication - Supports RADIUS and Local Server - Supports EAP, OTP, TLS, TTLS, PEAP * Web-based Access Control (WAC) - Port-based Access Control - Host-based Access Control - Dynamic VLAN Assignment * Guest VLAN * MAC-based Access Control (MAC) - Port-based Access Control - Host-based Access Control - Dynamic VLAN Assignment * Japan Web-based Access Control (JWAC) - Port-based Access Control - Host-based Access Control - Dynamic VLAN Assignment OAM * Cable Diagnostics * Factory Reset Management * CLI * Telnet Server * TFTP Client * IPv6 Neighbor Discovery * Configurable MDI/MDIX * SNMP - Supports v1, v2c, v3 * SNMP Trap * System Log - Max. 10,000 log entries * DHCP Client * D-Link Network Assistant support * SNTP * ICMPv6 * IPv4/v6 Dual Stack * DHCP Auto Configuration * RMON v1 * Debug Command * Dual Image * Web based GUI D-Link Green 3.0 Technology * Power Saving by: - Link Status - LED or Port Shutoff * System Hibernation mode * Time-based PoE (PoE model only) OPTIONAL SFP TRANSCEIVERS * DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX, single-mode, 10 km * DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX, multi-mode, 550 m * DGS-712 1000BASE-T to SFP transceiver OPTIONAL SFP+ TRANSCEIVERS * DEM-431XT-DD 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 80m: OM1 & OM2 MMF, 300m: OM3 MMF * DEM-432XT-DD 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 10km * DEM-435XT-DD 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM), 220m OPTIONAL SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH STACKING CABLES * DEM-CB100S 10-GbE SFP+ 1 m Direct Attach Cable * DEM-CB300S 10-GbE SFP+ 3 m Direct Attach Cable * DEM-CB700S 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Cable