buscarclockfile-text2location2notificationprinterwrench
Vážení zákazníci. Vzhľadom na zvýšenú vyťaženosť kuriérskych spoločností v predvianočnom období Vám doručenie zásielky prostredníctvom UPS do Vianoc garantujeme len na objednávky ktoré budú expedované najneskôr 16.12.2019. Ďakujeme za pochopenie.
+421 (2) 2081 2112 , 0903 400 656 (Po–Pi 9:00–17:30)
0

TP-Link T1600G-18TS 16xGigabit RJ45, 2xSFP

JetStream16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots *Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring *L2+ Feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic... Viac informácií
Garantujeme 100% originalny produkt v nerozbalenom a nepoškodenom stave
na objednávku
131,90
109,92 € bez DPH
-
+
K Vášmu nákupu získavate dopravu kuriérom zadarmo
Produktové číslo: T1600G-18TS
Výrobca: TP-Link
Otázka k produktu
Vernostný program
pre firmy
Dodanie do druhého dňa
pri väčšine tovaru
Nakupujte s úsmevom
Odberné miesto v Bratislave
Osobný odber zadarmo
Odborní poradcovia
online RealshopGuru
TP-Link T1600G-18TS 16xGigabit RJ45, 2xSFP
TP-Link T1600G-18TS 16xGigabit RJ45 2xSFP
-
+
na objednávku
131,90 s DPH

Popis

JetStream16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots

  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
  • L2+ Feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features

HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols

  • IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
  • IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
  • IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x

Interface

  • 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • 2 Gigabit SFP Slots

Network Media

  • 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
  • 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable

(maximum 100m)

  • 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity

  • Fanless

Power Supply

  • 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

Power Consumption

  • 12.3W

Dimensions ( W x D x H )

  • 17.3*7.1*1.7 in. (440*180*44 mm)

PERFORMANCE
Bandwidth/Backplane

  • 36Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

  • 26.8Mpps

MAC Address Table

  • 8K

Jumbo Frame

  • 9KB

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Quality of Service

  • Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
  • Support 8 priority queues
  • Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
  • Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
  • IPv6 QoS
  • Voice VLAN

L2 and L2+ Features

  • Static Routing
  • DHCP Relay
  • IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
  • 802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
  • Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
  • BPDU Filtering/Guard
  • TC/Root Protect
  • Loopback detection
  • 802.3x Flow Control
  • LLDP, LLDP-MED

VLAN

  • Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
  • MAC/Protocol-based VLAN

Access Control List

  • L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports
  • IPv6 ACL

Security

  • AAA
  • Port Security
  • DHCP Snooping
  • IP-MAC-Port Binding
  • ARP Inspection
  • 802.1x and Radius Authentication
  • SSH v1/v2
  • SSL v3/TLSv1
  • Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
  • Dos Defend

IPv6

  • Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
  • Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
  • IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
  • Path maximum tra nsmission unit (MTU) discovery
  • Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
  • TCPv6/UDPv6

IPv6 Applications

  • DHCPv6 Client
  • Ping6
  • Tracert6
  • Telnet (v6)
  • IPv6 SNMP
  • IPv6 SSH
  • IPv6 SSL
  • Http/Https
  • IPv6 TFTP

Management

  • Web-based GUI and CLI management
  • SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
  • TP-LINK private MIBs
  • RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
  • CPU Monitoring
  • Port Mirroring
  • Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
  • System Diagnose: VCT
  • SYSLOG & Public MIBS
  • Dual Image

OTHERS
Certification

  • CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

  • T1600G-18TS
  • Power Cord
  • Installation Guide
  • Resource CD
  • Rackmount Kit
  • Rubber Feet

System Requirements

  • Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment

  • Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°°F~104°F)
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F)
  • Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
  • Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing