buscarclockfile-text2location2notificationprinterwrench
Vážení zákazníci. Vzhľadom na zvýšenú vyťaženosť kuriérskych spoločností v predvianočnom období Vám doručenie zásielky prostredníctvom UPS do Vianoc garantujeme len na objednávky ktoré budú expedované najneskôr 16.12.2019. Ďakujeme za pochopenie.
+421 (2) 2081 2112 , 0903 400 656 (Po–Pi 9:00–17:30)
0

TP-Link T2500G-10MPS 8xG POE+ 2xSFP L2 switch

T2500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots Odkaz na web výrobce: Shrnutí vlastností *Features 8 PoE+ ports compliant with 802.3af/at, 116W total PoE... Viac informácií
Garantujeme 100% originalny produkt v nerozbalenom a nepoškodenom stave
na objednávku
194,90
162,42 € bez DPH
-
+
K Vášmu nákupu získavate dopravu kuriérom zadarmo
Produktové číslo: T2500G-10MPS
Výrobca: TP-Link
Otázka k produktu
Vernostný program
pre firmy
Dodanie do druhého dňa
pri väčšine tovaru
Nakupujte s úsmevom
Odberné miesto v Bratislave
Osobný odber zadarmo
Odborní poradcovia
online RealshopGuru
TP-Link T2500G-10MPS 8xG POE+ 2xSFP L2 switch
TP-Link T2500G-10MPS 8xG POE 2xSFP L2 switch
-
+
na objednávku
194,90 s DPH

Popis

T2500G-10MPS
JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots

  • Features 8 PoE+ ports compliant with 802.3af/at, 116W total PoE power output and an array of PoE management options
  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports for fast data transfer speeds
  • Selectable RJ45 console port and Micro-USB console port
  • Advanced security features including IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X and Radius Authentication
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • Web/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image provide abundant management features

HARDWARE FEATURES

  • Standards and Protocols

IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at

  • Interface

8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, all supporting PoE+
2 Gigabit SFP Slots
1 RJ45 Console Port
1 Micro-USB Console Port

  • Network Media\t

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

  • Fan Quantity

1

  • Power Supply

100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

  • PoE Budget

116W

  • Dimensions ( W x D x H )

11.6 × 7.1 × 1.7 in. (294 × 180 × 44 mm)

PERFORMANCE

  • Bandwidth/Backplane

20Gbps

  • Packet Forwarding Rate

14.9Mpps

  • MAC Address Table

8K

  • Packet Buffer Memory

4Mb

  • Jumbo Frame

10KB

SOFTWARE FEATURES

  • Quality of Service

802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN

  • L2 Features

IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3
MLD v1/v2 Snooping
802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
Port isolation
BPDU filtering/guard
TC/Root protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
LLDP/LLDP-MED
DHCP VLAN Relay
L2PT

  • VLAN

Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
GARP/GVRP
VLAN VPN (QinQ)
Management VLAN configuration

  • Access Control List

L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p, DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID;
Time Range Based

  • Security

IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding
AAA
DHCP Snooping
IEEE 802.1X Port/MAC Based authentication, Radius, Guest VLAN
DoS Defend
Dynamic ARP inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
PPPoE

  • IPv6

Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6

  • IPv6 Applications

DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet(v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP

  • Management

Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Dual Image
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS

OTHERS

  • Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

  • Package Contents

Switch; Power Cord; Quick Installation Guide; Resource CD; Rackmount Kit; Rubber Feet

  • System Requirements

Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

  • Environment

Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°F~104°F);
Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C (-40°F~158°F)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing