buscarclockfile-text2location2notificationprinterwrench
Vážení zákazníci. Vzhľadom na zvýšenú vyťaženosť kuriérskych spoločností v predvianočnom období Vám doručenie zásielky prostredníctvom UPS do Vianoc garantujeme len na objednávky ktoré budú expedované najneskôr 16.12.2019. Ďakujeme za pochopenie.
+421 (2) 2081 2112 , 0903 400 656 (Po–Pi 9:00–17:30)
0

TP-Link T2600G-18TS 16xGb L2 Switch, 2 Combo SFP

JetStream 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots T2600G-18TS (TL-SG3216) *16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Slots *Selectable RJ45 or Micro-USB Console Port *L2+ feature——Static... Viac informácií
Garantujeme 100% originalny produkt v nerozbalenom a nepoškodenom stave
na objednávku
169,90
141,58 € bez DPH
-
+
K Vášmu nákupu získavate dopravu kuriérom zadarmo
Produktové číslo: T2600G-18TS
Výrobca: TP-Link
Otázka k produktu
Vernostný program
pre firmy
Dodanie do druhého dňa
pri väčšine tovaru
Nakupujte s úsmevom
Odberné miesto v Bratislave
Osobný odber zadarmo
Odborní poradcovia
online RealshopGuru
TP-Link T2600G-18TS 16xGb L2 Switch, 2 Combo SFP
TP-Link T2600G-18TS 16xGb L2 Switch 2 Combo SFP
-
+
na objednávku
169,90 s DPH

Popis

JetStream 16-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots

T2600G-18TS (TL-SG3216)

  • 16 Gigabit RJ45 Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Slots
  • Selectable RJ45 or Micro-USB Console Port
  • L2+ feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide you with robust security strategies
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping that optimize voice and video application
  • DDM provides monitoring of all SFP Modules inserted to the switch
  • IPv6 supported with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
  • Web, CLI (Console Port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management policies

HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols

  • IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

Interface

  • 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • 2 1000Mbps SFP Slots
  • 1 RJ45 Console Port
  • 1 Micro-USB Console Port

Network Media

  • 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
  • 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
  • 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
  • 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity

  • 0

Power Supply

  • 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

Power Consumption

  • Maximum : 11.47W (220V/50Hz)

Dimensions ( W x D x H )

  • 17.3*8.7*1.7 in.(440*220*44 mm)

PERFORMANCE
Switching Capacity

  • 36Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

  • 26.78Mpps

MAC Address Table

  • 8k

Jumbo Frame

  • 9216 Bytes

SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service

  • Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
  • Support 8 priority queues
  • Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
  • Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
  • Voice VLAN

L2 and L2+ Features

  • Static Routing
  • DHCP Relay
  • IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
  • 802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
  • STP/RSTP/MSTP
  • BPDU Filtering/Guard
  • TC/Root Protect
  • Loopback detection
  • 802.3x Flow Control
  • L2PT

VLAN

  • Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
  • 802.1Q/MAC/Protocol-based VLAN
  • GARP/GVRP

Access Control List

  • L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
  • Time Range Based ACL

Security

  • IP-MAC-Port Binding
  • AAA
  • 802.1x and Radius Authentication
  • DoS Defend
  • Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI)
  • SSH v1/v2
  • SSL v3/TLSv1
  • Port Security
  • Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

IPv6

  • Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
  • Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
  • IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
  • Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
  • Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
  • TCPv6/UDPv6
  • IPv6 ACL
  • DHCPv6 Snooping
  • IPv6 Interface

IPv6 Applications

  • DHCPv6 Client
  • Ping6
  • Tracert6
  • Telnet(v6)
  • IPv6 SNMP
  • IPv6 SSH
  • IPv6 SSL
  • Http/Https
  • IPv6 TFTP
  • IPv6 ACL
  • IPv6 Interface
  • IPv6 Routing
  • DHCPv6 Relay
  • DHCPv6 Snooping

Management

  • Web-based GUI and CLI management
  • SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-Link private MIBs
  • RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
  • PPPoE Circuit ID
  • DHCP Relay
  • DHCP Server
  • DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
  • Dual Image
  • CPU Monitoring
  • Port Mirroring
  • DDM
  • Time Setting: SNTP
  • Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
  • Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
  • System Diagnose: VCT
  • SYSLOG & Public MIBS
  • Password Recovery

OTHERS
Certification

  • CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

  • Switch
  • Power Cord
  • Quick Installation Guide
  • Resource CD
  • Rackmount Kit
  • Rubber Feet

System Requirements

  • Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™, 7, 8, 10, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment

  • Operating Temperature: 0?~40? (32?~104?);
  • Storage Temperature: -40?~70? (-40?~158?)
  • Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
  • Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing