TP-Link TL-SL2452 48x100Mbps+2xGb+2xSFP S. Switch

Produktové číslo: TL-SL2452

190,32(s DPH)
158,60 € (bez DPH)

Dostupnosť
do 24 hodín

Výhody obchodu

TP-Link TL-SL2452 48x100Mbps+2xGb+2xSFP S. Switch

OVERVIEW
•48 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Slots
•Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
•L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video application
•WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON bring abundant management features

SPECIFICATIONS
HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols
•IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p

Interface
•48 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
•2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
•2 Gigabit SFP Slots

Network Media
•10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
•100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
•100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF
•1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Dimensions (W X D X H)
•440*180*44 mm

Fan Quantity
•Fanless

Power Supply
•100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

PERFORMANCE
Bandwidth/Backplane
•17.6Gbps

MAC Address Table
•8k

Packet Forwarding Rate
•13.1Mpps

Jumbo Frame
•10KB

SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service
•Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
•Support 4 priority queues
•Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
•Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting
•Voice VLAN

L2 Features
•IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
•802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups,
•containing 4 ports per group)
•Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
•BPDU Filtering/Guard
•TC/Root Protect
•Loop back detection
•802.3x Flow Control

VLAN
•Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

Access Control List
•L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports

Security
•SSH v1/v2
•SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
•Port Security
•Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

Management
•Web-based GUI and CLI management
•SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
•TP-LINK private MIBs
•RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
•CPU Monitoring
•Port Mirroring
•Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
•System Diagnose: VCT
•SYSLOG & Public MIBS

OTHERS
Certification
•CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents
•TL-SL2452;
•Power Cord;
•Installation Guide;
•Resource CD;
•Rackmount Kits;
•Rubber Feet

System Requirements
•Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™ , Windows 7 or Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment
•Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C
•Storage Temperature: -40°C~70°C
•Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
•Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Otázka na produkt:

TP-Link TL-SL2452 48x100Mbps+2xGb+2xSFP S. Switch

Kontaktné údaje:

Ochrana proti spamu:

Captcha Image